Template:Model total downloads per model: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
(Automated import of articles *** existing text overwritten ***) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:2DFLOWVEL|2dflowvel]] | |[[Model:2DFLOWVEL|2dflowvel]] | ||
|[[Template:2dflowvel_download_stats| | |[[Template:2dflowvel_download_stats|166]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoFlow|topoflow]] | |[[Model:TopoFlow|topoflow]] | ||
|[[Template:Topoflow_download_stats| | |[[Template:Topoflow_download_stats|590]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Channels-Diffusive_Wave|topoflow-channels-diffusive_wave]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-channels-diffusive_wave_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Channels-Dynamic_Wave|topoflow-channels-dynamic_wave]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-channels-dynamic_wave_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Channels-Kinematic_Wave|topoflow-channels-kinematic_wave]] | |[[Model:TopoFlow-Channels-Kinematic_Wave|topoflow-channels-kinematic_wave]] | ||
|[[Template:Topoflow-channels-kinematic_wave_download_stats|1]] | |[[Template:Topoflow-channels-kinematic_wave_download_stats|2]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Diversions|topoflow-diversions]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-diversions_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Evaporation-Energy_Balance|topoflow-evaporation-energy_balance]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-evaporation-energy_balance_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Evaporation-Priestley_Taylor|topoflow-evaporation-priestley_taylor]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-evaporation-priestley_taylor_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Evaporation-Read_File|topoflow-evaporation-read_file]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-evaporation-read_file_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Infiltration-Green-Ampt|topoflow-infiltration-green-ampt]] | |[[Model:TopoFlow-Infiltration-Green-Ampt|topoflow-infiltration-green-ampt]] | ||
|[[Template:Topoflow-infiltration-green-ampt_download_stats|1]] | |[[Template:Topoflow-infiltration-green-ampt_download_stats|1]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Infiltration-Richards_1D|topoflow-infiltration-richards_1d]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-infiltration-richards_1d_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Infiltration-Smith-Parlange|topoflow-infiltration-smith-parlange]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-infiltration-smith-parlange_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Meteorology|topoflow-meteorology]] | |[[Model:TopoFlow-Meteorology|topoflow-meteorology]] | ||
|[[Template:Topoflow-meteorology_download_stats| | |[[Template:Topoflow-meteorology_download_stats|2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Saturated_Zone-Darcy_Law|topoflow-saturated_zone-darcy_law]] | |[[Model:TopoFlow-Saturated_Zone-Darcy_Law|topoflow-saturated_zone-darcy_law]] | ||
|[[Template:Topoflow-saturated_zone-darcy_law_download_stats|1]] | |[[Template:Topoflow-saturated_zone-darcy_law_download_stats|2]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Snowmelt-Degree-Day|topoflow-snowmelt-degree-day]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-snowmelt-degree-day_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:TopoFlow-Snowmelt-Energy_Balance|topoflow-snowmelt-energy_balance]] | |||
|[[Template:Topoflow-snowmelt-energy_balance_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:TopoToolbox|topotoolbox]] | |[[Model:TopoToolbox|topotoolbox]] | ||
|[[Template:Topotoolbox_download_stats| | |[[Template:Topotoolbox_download_stats|663]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:WAVEREF|waveref]] | |[[Model:WAVEREF|waveref]] | ||
|[[Template:Waveref_download_stats| | |[[Template:Waveref_download_stats|87]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Model:WBM-WTM|wbm-wtm]] | |[[Model:WBM-WTM|wbm-wtm]] | ||
|[[Template:Wbm-wtm_download_stats| | |[[Template:Wbm-wtm_download_stats|63]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 335: | Line 375: | ||
|[[Model:WINDSEA|windsea]] | |[[Model:WINDSEA|windsea]] | ||
|[[Template:Windsea_download_stats|73]] | |[[Template:Windsea_download_stats|73]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[Model:WPHydResAMBL|wphydresambl]] | |||
|[[Template:Wphydresambl_download_stats|1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 350: | Line 394: | ||
|-class="sortbottom" | |-class="sortbottom" | ||
| '''Total''' | | '''Total''' | ||
| ''' | | '''6266''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |