SoftwareReleases: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
m (Assemble big list of software) |
m (Assemble big list of software) |
||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
| [[File:Yellow1.png|center|alt=Inactive]] | | [[File:Yellow1.png|center|alt=Inactive]] | ||
| https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_topoflow | | https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_topoflow | ||
|- | |||
| [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] SoilGrids component | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_soilgrids/releases/tag/v0.1.2 0.1.2] | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | {{#time: Y-m-d | Mar 08, 2021}} | |||
| [[File:Green1.png|center|alt=Active]] | |||
| https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_soilgrids | |||
|- | |||
| [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] NWIS component | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_nwis/releases/tag/v0.1.0 0.1.0] | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | {{#time: Y-m-d | Mar 31, 2021}} | |||
| [[File:Green1.png|center|alt=Active]] | |||
| https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_nwis | |||
|- | |||
| [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] NWM component | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_nwm/releases/tag/v0.1.0 0.1.0] | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | {{#time: Y-m-d | Mar 31, 2021}} | |||
| [[File:Green1.png|center|alt=Active]] | |||
| https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_nwm | |||
|- | |||
| [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] ERA5 component | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | [https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_era5/releases/tag/v0.1.0 0.1.0] | |||
| style="text-align: right;" | {{#time: Y-m-d | Sep 10, 2021}} | |||
| [[File:Green1.png|center|alt=Active]] | |||
| https://github.com/pymt-lab/pymt_era5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] GeoTiff component | | [[PyMT|Python Modeling Toolkit]] GeoTiff component |
Revision as of 15:17, 22 February 2022
CSDMS Software Dashboard
The CSDMS Integration Facility develops and maintains several software products, often in collaboration with community members. The Table below lists these products, along with their current version, release date, development status, and source code repository.