Data portal: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
m (Created page with '= Data = * Data needs<br> * Download<br> * Contribute<br> * Data partners<br> * Data tools<b…') |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= Data = | = Data = | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{|{{Educational_portal_layout}} | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data needs]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data needs|Data needs]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data download]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data download|Download]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data contribute]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data contribute|Contribute]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data partners]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data partners|Data partners]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data tools]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data tools|Data tools]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=Data help]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[Data help|Help]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:41, 2 December 2010
Data
[[image:|100px|link=Data needs]] | Data needsBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=Data download]] | DownloadBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=Data contribute]] | ContributeBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=Data partners]] | Data partnersBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=Data tools]] | Data toolsBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=Data help]] | HelpBla, bla. |