Contact us: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
===CSDMS Contact Information=== | ===CSDMS Contact Information=== | ||
{| | {| border="0" align="left" valign="top" | ||
|Phone: 303-735-5482 | |width="275"| Phone: 303-735-5482 | ||
| align="right" rowspan= | |align="right" rowspan=20 |[[image:eci_facility.jpg|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fax: 303-735-8180 | |Fax: 303-735-8180 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Email: csdms@colorado.edu | |Email: csdms@colorado.edu | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| | |||
|width="275"|'''Physical address:''' | |||
|width="275"|'''Mailing address:''' | |||
|- | |||
|CSDMS Facility | |||
|CSDMS Facility | |||
|- | |||
|3100 Marine Street | |||
|University of Colorado | |||
|- | |||
|University of Colorado | |||
|Campus Box 545 | |||
|- | |||
|Boulder, CO 80303 | |||
|Boulder, CO 80309-450 USA | |||
|} | |} | ||
Contact information for CSDMS facility personnel can be found on our [[??|staff page]]. | |||
'''Local Links:''' | |||
University of Colorado | |||
ECI Delta Force |
Revision as of 14:07, 26 February 2008
CSDMS Contact Information
Phone: 303-735-5482 | |
Fax: 303-735-8180 | |
Email: csdms@colorado.edu | |
Physical address: | Mailing address: |
CSDMS Facility | CSDMS Facility |
3100 Marine Street | University of Colorado |
University of Colorado | Campus Box 545 |
Boulder, CO 80303 | Boulder, CO 80309-450 USA |
Contact information for CSDMS facility personnel can be found on our staff page.
Local Links: University of Colorado ECI Delta Force