Contact us: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Fax: 303-735-8180 | |Fax: 303-735-8180 | ||
|Email: csdms@colorado.edu | |Email: csdms@colorado.edu | ||
|} | |||
{| | |||
|+ '''Chair''' | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" width="250px" rowspan=8 |[[image:eci_facility.jpg]] | |||
| Greg Tucker | |||
|- | |||
| Department of Geological Sciences | |||
|- | |||
| University of Colorado | |||
|- | |||
| 2200 Colorado Avenue | |||
|- | |||
| Campus Box 399 | |||
|- | |||
| Boulder, CO 80309-0399 | |||
|- | |||
| Email: gtucker@cires.colorado.edu | |||
|- | |||
| Phone:+1 303-492-6985 | |||
|} | |} |