Carbonates 2008: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| width="380px"|''' | | width="380px"|''''Date:''' February 27 to 29, 2008 | ||
| align="left" rowspan=5 |[[image:Carbonates_WG_2008.JPG|220px]] | | align="left" rowspan=5 |[[image:Carbonates_WG_2008.JPG|220px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Location:''' Golden, Colorado, USA | | '''Location:''' Golden, Colorado, USA | ||
Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Participants:''' Workshop participants list as [[media:ParticipantList_Carbonates_2008.pdf|pdf]] | | '''Participants:''' Workshop participants list as [[media:ParticipantList_Carbonates_2008.pdf|pdf]] | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |