CSDMS miscellaneous by numbers: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|limit=5000 | |limit=5000 | ||
|where= _pageData._creationDate LIKE '%2015%' | |where= _pageData._creationDate LIKE '%2015%' | ||
|format=template|template=CountingCARGO}} | |||
|- | |||
| ''2014'' | |||
|{{#cargo_query:tables=RefsInt1,_pageData | |||
|join on=RefsInt1._pageName = _pageData._pageName | |||
|fields=RefsInt1._pageName= _pageData._creationDate,COUNT(*) | |||
|limit=5000 | |||
|where= _pageData._creationDate LIKE '%2014%' | |||
|format=template|template=CountingCARGO}} | |format=template|template=CountingCARGO}} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:12, 28 November 2019
Miscellaneous services for the community
Job advertisements per calendar year
Year | Job advertisements per year |
2020 | 224 |
2019 | 267 |
2018 | 231 |
2017 | 194 |
2016 | 158 |
2015 | 132 |
2014 | 122 |
2013 | 28 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013
Meeting announcements per calendar year
Year | Meeting announcements per year |
2020 | 21 |
2019 | 60 |
2018 | 55 |
2017 | 50 |
2016 | 38 |
2015 | 43 |
2014 | 35 |
2013 | 46 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013
Added references for models and per calendar year
Year | Added references per year |
2020 | 11341 |
2019 | 588 |
2018 | 69 |
2017 | 248 |
2016 | 246 |
2015 | 30 |
2014 | 44 |