CSDMS miscellaneous by numbers: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| ''2020'' | | ''2020'' | ||
|''{{#ask: [[Reference:+]][[Creation date::≥1/1/2020]][[Creation date::<1/1/2021]]| format=count}}'' | |''{{#ask: [[Reference:+]][[Creation date::≥1/1/2020]][[Creation date::<1/1/2021]]| format=count}}'' | ||
|- | |||
| ''2019'' | |||
|''{{#ask: [[Reference:+]][[Creation date::≥1/1/2019]][[Creation date::<1/1/2020]]| format=count}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:29, 26 November 2019
Miscellaneous services for the community
Job advertisements per calendar year
Year | Job advertisements per year |
2020 | 224 |
2019 | 267 |
2018 | 231 |
2017 | 194 |
2016 | 158 |
2015 | 132 |
2014 | 122 |
2013 | 28 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013
Meeting announcements per calendar year
Year | Meeting announcements per year |
2020 | 21 |
2019 | 60 |
2018 | 55 |
2017 | 50 |
2016 | 38 |
2015 | 43 |
2014 | 35 |
2013 | 46 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013
Added references for models and per calendar year
Year | Added references per year |
2020 | 10966 |
2019 | 575 |