CSDMS miscellaneous by numbers: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| '''Year''' | | '''Year''' | ||
|align="left"| '''[[Meetings|Meeting announcements per year]]''' | |align="left"| '''[[Meetings|Meeting announcements per year]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| ''2019'' | |||
|''{{#ask: [[MeetingOfInterest:+]][[Creation date::≥1/1/2019]][[Creation date::<1/1/2020]] | sort=MOI title meeting| format=count}}'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ''2018'' | | ''2018'' |
Revision as of 19:09, 3 November 2018
Miscellaneous services for the community
Job advertisements per calendar year
Year | Job advertisements per year |
2019 | 267 |
2018 | 0 |
2017 | 0 |
2016 | 0 |
2015 | 0 |
2014 | 0 |
2013 | 0 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013
Meeting announcements per calendar year
Year | Meeting announcements per year |
2019 | 60 |
2018 | 54 |
2017 | 51 |
2016 | 38 |
2015 | 43 |
2014 | 35 |
2013 | 46 |
Note: This service was not provided before 2013