CCMP Members: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
m automatic date updater installed for Marlene |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| class="member_col1"| Email: | | class="member_col1"| Email: | ||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| weltyc@umbc.edu | | class="member_col2" colspan="2"| weltyc@umbc.edu | ||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! class="name_member_col1"| Peter Wilcock | |||
! class="inst_member_col2"| Johns Hopkins University | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Phone: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| 410-516-5421 | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Email: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| wilcock@jhu.edu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | | class="member_col1"| Website: | ||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| | | class="member_col2" colspan="2"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:35, 20 November 2008
Chesapeake Focus Research Group
Members list as of 11/20/2008
Changed your address? Let us know!
| Name | Institute |
|---|
| Alexey Voinov | Johns Hopkins University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-798-1283 | |
| Email: | alexey.voinov@uvm.edu | |
| Website: | http://www.likbez.com/AV | |
| Wen Long | University of Maryland | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 302-650-2629 | |
| Email: | wenlong@hpl.umces.edu | |
| Website: | http://sourceforge.net/projects/chesroms/ | |
| Gary Shenk | Chesapeake Bay Program | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | ||
| Email: | GShenk@chesapeakebay.net | |
| Website: | ||
| Claire Welty | University of Maryland Baltimore County | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | ||
| Email: | weltyc@umbc.edu | |
| Website: | ||
| Peter Wilcock | Johns Hopkins University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-516-5421 | |
| Email: | wilcock@jhu.edu | |
| Website: | ||
