Terrestrial Mo: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!| AquaTellus !! Irina Overeem !! Not yet | !| AquaTellus !! Irina Overeem !! Not yet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Institute: | | class="model_section-header" colspan="3" | Contact information | ||
|- | |||
| class="model_col1"| Institute: | |||
|colspan="2"| CSDMS, INSTAAR, University of Colorado | |colspan="2"| CSDMS, INSTAAR, University of Colorado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| City: || Boulder, CO | | City: || Boulder, CO | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Country: || USA | | Country: || USA | ||
Revision as of 09:28, 18 February 2008
| Model | Contact Person | Discussion |
|---|
| AquaTellus | Irina Overeem | Not yet |
|---|---|---|
| Contact information | ||
| Institute: | CSDMS, INSTAAR, University of Colorado | |
| City: | Boulder, CO | |
| Country: | USA | |
| Email: | irina.overeem@colorado.edu | |
| Caesar | Tom Coulthard | Not yet |
|---|---|---|
| A1 | B1 | C1 |
| A2 | B2 | C2 |
