CMT portal: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= CMT = | = CMT = | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
{|{{Educational_portal_layout}} | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT why couple models]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT why couple models|Why couple models]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT information]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT information|About CMT]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT download]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT download|Download]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT run models]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT run models|Run models]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT visualization]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT visualization|Visualize output]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT add model]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT add model|Add a model to CMT]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT new]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT new|What's new]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|- | |||
|valign=top|[[image:|100px|link=CMT help]] | |||
|valign=top|<h3>[[CMT help|Help]]</h3> Bla, bla. | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:34, 2 December 2010
CMT
[[image:|100px|link=CMT why couple models]] | Why couple modelsBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT information]] | About CMTBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT download]] | DownloadBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT run models]] | Run modelsBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT visualization]] | Visualize outputBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT add model]] | Add a model to CMTBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT new]] | What's newBla, bla. |
[[image:|100px|link=CMT help]] | HelpBla, bla. |