CSDMS job advertisements throuh numbers: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
Created page with "{{#ask: Jobs:+ | sort=JOB title| format=count}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | {| style="width:65%; | ||
| '''Year''' | |||
|align="left"| '''Job advertisements''' | |||
|- | |||
| ''2017'' | |||
|''{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2018]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}}'' | |||
|- | |||
| 2016 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2017]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2015 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2016]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2015]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2014]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2012 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2013]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2011 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2012]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2010 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2011]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|- | |||
| 2009 | |||
|{{#ask: [[Jobs:+]][[Creation date::<1/1/2010]] | sort=JOB title| format=count}} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:11, 18 April 2017
| Year | Job advertisements |
| 2017 | 0 |
| 2016 | 0 |
| 2015 | 0 |
| 2014 | 0 |
| 2013 | 0 |
| 2012 | 0 |
| 2011 | 0 |
| 2010 | 0 |
| 2009 | 0 |
