CCMP Members: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
new member |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | | class="member_col1"| Website: | ||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.likbez.com/AV | | class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.likbez.com/AV | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! class="name_member_col1"| Wen Long | |||
! class="inst_member_col2"| University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Phone: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| 302-650-2629 | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Email: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| wenlong@hpl.umces.edu | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.sourceforge.net/projects/chesroms/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:46, 9 September 2008
Chesapeake Focus Research Group
Members list as of August 27, 2008
Changed your address? Let us know!
| Name | Institute |
|---|
| Alexey Voinov | Johns Hopkins University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-798-1283 | |
| Email: | alexey.voinov@uvm.edu | |
| Website: | http://www.likbez.com/AV | |
| Wen Long | University of Maryland Center for Environmental Science | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 302-650-2629 | |
| Email: | wenlong@hpl.umces.edu | |
| Website: | http://www.sourceforge.net/projects/chesroms/ | |
