Contact us: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {|class="wikitable sortable" | ||
!Name!!Surname!!Height | |||
|- | |||
|John||Smith||1.85 | |||
|- | |||
|Ron||Ray||1.89 | |||
|- | |||
|Mario||Bianchi||1.72 | |||
|-class="sortbottom" | |||
|||Average:||1.82 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:23, 15 February 2008
| Name | Surname | Height |
|---|---|---|
| John | Smith | 1.85 |
| Ron | Ray | 1.89 |
| Mario | Bianchi | 1.72 |
| Average: | 1.82 |
