CCMP Members: Difference between revisions
From CSDMS
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | | class="member_col1"| Website: | ||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.likbez.com/AV | | class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.likbez.com/AV | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! class="name_member_col1"| Christopher Duffy | |||
! class="inst_member_col2"| Pennsylvania State University | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Phone: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| 814-863-4384 | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Email: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| cxd11@psu.edu | |||
|- | |||
| class="member_col1"| Website: | |||
| class="member_col2" colspan="2"| http://www.pihm.psu.edu/ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:19, 8 December 2008
Chesapeake Focus Research Group
Members list as of 12/08/2008
Changed your address? Let us know!
| Name | Institute |
|---|
| Alexey Voinov | Johns Hopkins University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-798-1283 | |
| Email: | alexey.voinov@uvm.edu | |
| Website: | http://www.likbez.com/AV | |
| Christopher Duffy | Pennsylvania State University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 814-863-4384 | |
| Email: | cxd11@psu.edu | |
| Website: | http://www.pihm.psu.edu/ | |
| Wen Long | University of Maryland | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 302-650-2629 | |
| Email: | wenlong@hpl.umces.edu | |
| Website: | http://sourceforge.net/projects/chesroms/ | |
| Andy Miller | UMBC, Geography & Environmental Systems/CUERE | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-455-3151 | |
| Email: | miller@umbc.edu | |
| Website: | ||
| Gary Shenk | Chesapeake Bay Program | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | ||
| Email: | GShenk@chesapeakebay.net | |
| Website: | ||
| Claire Welty | University of Maryland Baltimore County | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | ||
| Email: | weltyc@umbc.edu | |
| Website: | ||
| Peter Wilcock | Johns Hopkins University | |
|---|---|---|
| Phone: | 410-516-5421 | |
| Email: | wilcock@jhu.edu | |
| Website: | ||
